Siste resultat

Faaberg-Turneringen 2019 begynner
Slutt
16/8
17/8
18/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
18082915 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 1 - Sparebank 1 G13 (f.2006) A-Sluttspill Finale Åndalsnes 8 - 7 Heimdal Fotballklubb    
18084114 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 14 - P4 G13 (f.2006) B-Sluttspill Finale IL Jotun 2 - 0 Faaberg Fotball    
18082916 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 1 - Sparebank 1 G14 (f.2005) A-Sluttspill Finale IL Jotun 1 1 - 3 Kolbu/KK Fotball /Skreia    
18083008 sø 18/08 12:00 sø 18/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 G14 (f.2005) B-Sluttspill Finale Faaberg Fotball 3 - 0 IL Jotun 2    
18083016 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 J13 (f.2006) A-Sluttspill Finale Åndalsnes 2 - 3 Kolbu/KK Fotball /S/E/R    
18082514 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 15 - P4 J13 (f.2006) B-Sluttspill Finale Vang FL 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK United    
18083015 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 J14(f.2005) A-Sluttspill Finale Lillehammer KFK 1 0 - 1 IL Jotun    
18082908 sø 18/08 12:00 sø 18/08 Bane 1 - Sparebank 1 J14(f.2005) B-Sluttspill Finale Nidelv IL 3 - 1 Lillehammer KFK 3    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
18080917 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner G8 (f.2011) Plj D Lillehammer...ballklubb 2 6 - 3 Vingrom IL    
18081416 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 8 - IKOMM J11 (f.2008) Plj A Øyer-Tretten IF J11 1 - 4 Follebu FL - Fotball    
18082515 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 15 - P4 J12 (f.2007) Plj A Lillehammer...m/N.Ål Hvit 1 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF J12    
18083017 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 J12 (f.2007) Plj A Faaberg Fotball 0 - 0 Fart, FL J12    
18083117 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 5 - Eidsiva Energi G8 (f.2011) Plj D Follebu FL - Fotball 2 1 - 10 Åsmarka IL og 2012    
18083217 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi G8 (f.2011) Plj D Lillehammer...ballklubb 4 6 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF 2    
18083517 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd G10 (f.2009) Plj A Eina Sportsklubb 1 - 6 Vingrom IL    
18083617 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 9 - Sport 1 J11 (f.2008) Plj A Vang FL 0 - 2 Lillehammer... Søre Ål 08    
18083716 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 10 Eidsiva Bredbånd J11 (f.2008) Plj A Roterud IL Super Girls 1 - 1 Skreia IL 2    
18083816 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet J10 (f.2009) Plj A Faaberg Fotball 0 - 2 Roterud IL    
18084115 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 14 - P4 J12 (f.2007) Plj A Roterud IL 0 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball Blå    
18084713 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 2b - Sport 1 J7(f.2012) Plj A Søre Ål Grønn Ferdig Roterud IL      
18084915 sø 18/08 16:30 sø 18/08 Bane 2c - Sport 1 J7(f.2012) Plj A Søre Ål Blå Ferdig Skreia IL Lag 2      
18080516 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 2a - Sport 1 J7(f.2012) Plj A Søre Ål Hvit Ferdig Lillehammer...rdre Ål Blå      
18080916 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner J9 (f.2010) Plj B Åsmarka IL J09 2 - 1 Follebu FL - Fotball    
18081415 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 8 - IKOMM J10 (f.2009) Plj B Brumunddal Fotball 0 - 3 Lillehammer...Søre Ål Blå    
18083116 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 5 - Eidsiva Energi J9 (f.2010) Plj B Kolbu/KK Fotball 1 - 0 Roterud IL Rosa    
18083216 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi J9 (f.2010) Plj B Lillehammer KFK Søre Ål 2 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Nordre Ål    
18083516 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd G10 (f.2009) Plj A Roterud IL blå 3 - 0 Torpa IL    
18083616 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 9 - Sport 1 G10 (f.2009) Plj B Vingar IL 8 - 0 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
18083715 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 10 Eidsiva Bredbånd J10 (f.2009) Plj A Lillehammer KFK Nordre Ål 0 - 4 HamKam Fotball    
18083815 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet J10 (f.2009) Plj A Lillehammer...øre Ål Hvit 2 - 1 Reinsvoll IF    
18084712 sø 18/08 16:00 sø 18/08 Bane 2b - Sport 1 J7(f.2012) Plj A Skreia IL Lag 1 Ferdig Øyer-Tretten IF      
18080515 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 2a - Sport 1 G7 (f.2012) Plj A Gausdal FK 1 Ferdig Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 3      
18080915 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner J8 (f.2011) Plj A Roterud IL Hvit 1 - 2 Gausdal FK    
18081414 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 8 - IKOMM J11 (f.2008) Plj B Skreia IL 1 3 - 0 Roterud IL Green Team    
18083115 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 5 - Eidsiva Energi J8 (f.2011) Plj A Roterud IL Grønn 2 - 0 Vingrom IL    
18083215 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi G8 (f.2011) Plj A Lillehammer...b Søre Ål 1 2 - 2 Lillehammer...4 Nordre Ål    
18083515 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd G8 (f.2011) Plj A Lillehammer...ballklubb 1 4 - 10 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
18083615 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 9 - Sport 1 J11 (f.2008) Plj B Raufoss Fotball 6 - 0 Vingar IL    
18083714 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 10 Eidsiva Bredbånd G11 (f.2008) Plj C Øyer-Tretten IF G11 2 - 1 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
18083814 sø 18/08 15:30 sø 18/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet G11 (f.2008) Plj B Roterud IL 2 1 - 1 Flisa AIL -... Åsnes 2008    
SpareBank1 Adidas Sport 1 Strandtorget Hafjell-Kvitfjell Booking P4 Lyden av Norge IKOMM Woofer AS Stabburet Hennig Olsen IS Eidsiva Bredbånd Lillehammer Live