Siste resultat

Faaberg-Turneringen 2018 begynner
Slutt
17/8
18/8
19/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
19082913 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 2 - Sport 1 G13 (f.2005) A-Sluttspill Final IL Jotun 1 2 - 0 Åndalsnes IF-1    
19084115 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 17 - P4 G13 (f.2005) B-Sluttspill Final Kolbu/KK Fotball 2 - 0 Roterud IL Rød    
19082915 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 2 - Sport 1 G14 (f.2004) A-Sluttspill Final Roterud IL 3 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL    
19084116 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 17 - P4 G14 (f.2004) B-Sluttspill Final Nidelv IL 1 4 - 0 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
19082914 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 2 - Sport 1 J13 (f.2005) A-Sluttspill Final Isfjorden IL 0 - 3 IL Jotun    
19084216 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 18 - P4 J13 (f.2005) B-Sluttspill Final Lillehammer KFK Blå 2 - 0 Sokna IL    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
19080917 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner G7 (f.2011) Plj A Reinsvoll IF Blå 1 - 2 Roterud IL 3    
19081416 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 8 - IKOMM G12 (f.2006) Plj A Elverum Fotball Hvit 0 - 1 Lillehammer...Hammartun 2    
19081817 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 11 - Stabburet G7 (f.2011) Plj B Reinsvoll IF Hvit 3 - 4 Vingar IL    
19082217 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 14 - Hafjell/Kvitfjell G7 (f.2011) Plj B Lillehammer...re Ål G07 2 0 - 7 Fart, FL Rød    
19083016 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 G14 (f.2004) A-Sluttspill Bronze match IL Jotun 1 - 5 Åndalsnes IF-1    
19083217 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi G7 (f.2011) Plj A Kolbu/KK Fotball 5 - 7 Lillehammer... 3Nordre Ål    
19083517 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd G7 (f.2011) Plj A Vingrom IL 0 - 10 Fart, FL Hvit      
19083716 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 10 - IKOMM G12 (f.2006) Plj A Vingrom IL 1 - 1 Rena IL G-12    
19083817 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet G7 (f.2011) Plj B Follebu FL - Fotball 1 0 - 6 Roterud IL 1    
19083917 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 13 - Stabburet G7 (f.2011) Plj B Lillehammer...Hammartun 1 3 - 4 Lillehammer... 2Nordre Ål    
19084217 sø 19/08 16:30 sø 19/08 Bane 18 - P4 J11 (f.2007) Plj B Lillehammer KFK Nordre Ål 0 - 2 Follebu FL - Fotball    
19080916 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner J8 (f.2010) Plj A Roterud IL 1 2 - 4 Lillehammer...- 2 Søre Ål    
19081816 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 11 - Stabburet G8 (f.2010) Plj A Gausdal FK 1 1 - 3 Roterud IL Hvit    
19082216 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 14 - Hafjell/Kvitfjell G9 (f.2009) Plj C Faaberg Fotball 2 - 1 Lillehammer...Hammartun 1    
19083015 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 3 - Sparebank 1 J13 (f.2005) A-Sluttspill Bronze match Reinsvoll IF 3 - 0 Kolbu/KK Fotball    
19083216 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi J8 (f.2010) Plj A Lillehammer...Hammartun 2 0 - 4 Lesja IL    
19083516 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd G8 (f.2010) Plj A Lillehammer...Hammartun 1 3 - 3 Vingrom IL 1    
19083816 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet G8 (f.2010) Plj A Åsmarka IL 1 1 - 2 Lillehammer...Nordre-Ål 2    
19083916 sø 19/08 16:00 sø 19/08 Bane 13 - Stabburet G9 (f.2009) Plj C Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 3 0 - 5 Reinsvoll IF 2    
19080514 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 1 - Sparebank 1 G13 (f.2005) A-Sluttspill Bronze match Faaberg Fotball Gul 0 - 2 Kapp IF/Lena 1    
19080915 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 4 - GLØR Partner G9 (f.2009) Plj D Follebu FL - Fotball 2 - 2 Roterud IL Grønn    
19081415 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 8 - IKOMM J11 (f.2007) Plj A Roterud IL 1 - 1 Faaberg Fotball Gul    
19081815 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 11 - Stabburet J9 (f.2009) Plj A Lesja IL 4 - 0 Faaberg Fotball Gul    
19082215 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 14 - Hafjell/Kvitfjell J9 (f.2009) Plj B Lillehammer...øre Ål Hvit 0 - 1 Roterud IL    
19083215 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 6 - Eidsiva Energi G9 (f.2009) Plj D Lillehammer...K Søre Ål 1 1 - 2 Reinsvoll IF 1    
19083515 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 7 - Eidsiva Bredbånd J9 (f.2009) Plj A Lillehammer KFK Hammartun 1 - 1 Lillehammer...Søre Ål Blå    
19083615 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 9 - Sport 1 G12 (f.2006) Plj B Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 1 3 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF Hvit    
19083715 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 10 - IKOMM G12 (f.2006) Plj C Kapp IF 3 - 2 Åsnesalliansen 1    
19083815 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 12 - Stabburet J9 (f.2009) Plj B Lillehammer...rdre Ål blå 2 - 3 Vingrom IL    
19083915 sø 19/08 15:30 sø 19/08 Bane 13 - Stabburet J9 (f.2009) Plj B Gausdal FK 1 - 0 Øyer-Tretten IF 1    
SpareBank1 Adidas Sport 1 Strandtorget Eidsiva Energi Hafjell-Kvitfjell Booking P4 Lyden av Norge IKOMM Woofer AS Stabburet Hennig Olsen IS Eidsiva Bredbånd