Siste resultat

Faaberg-Turneringen 2017 begynner
Slutt
18/8
19/8
20/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
20082915 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 2 G13 (Født 2004) 7er A-Sluttspill Final Hof/Flisa/K...esalliansen 1 - 5 Roterud IL G13 - 1    
20082911 sø 20/08 13:30 sø 20/08 Bane 2 G13 (Født 2004) 7er B-Sluttspill Final Faaberg Fotball Blå 1 - 4 IL Jotun    
20082917 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 2 G14 (Født 2003) 7er A-Sluttspill Final Åndalsnes IF G-14 1 - 2 Faaberg Fol...Gausdal Gul    
20082910 sø 20/08 13:00 sø 20/08 Bane 2 G14 (Født 2003) 7er B-Sluttspill Final Brattvåg IL United 1 - 6 IL Jotun 1    
20082914 sø 20/08 15:00 sø 20/08 Bane 2 J13 (Født 2004) 7er A-Sluttspill Final Blindheim IL J04 3 - 4 Lillehammer KFK J13 - 1    
20082905 sø 20/08 10:30 sø 20/08 Bane 2 J13 (Født 2004) 7er B-Sluttspill Final Høybråten/S...L Jenter 13 3 - 0 Lillehammer KFK J13 - 4    
20082916 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 2 J14 (Født 2003) 7er A-Sluttspill Final Blindheim IL J14 1 - 3 Lillehammer KFK J14 - 1    
20082904 sø 20/08 10:00 sø 20/08 Bane 2 J14 (Født 2003) 7er B-Sluttspill Final Lillehammer KFK J14 - 2 0 - 1 IL Jotun    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
20080517 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 1 G14 (Født 2003) 7er A-Sluttspill Bronze match Faaberg Fol...ausdal Hvit 2 - 0 Kolbu/KK/Lena G14 1    
20080917 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 4 G10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj C Roterud IL G10 Blå 4 - 0 Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 2    
20081417 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 8 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj F Ridabu Fotball G2006 Blå 2 - 10 Snarøya Sportsklubb 2    
20081817 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 11 G10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj A Skreia IL Hvit 6 - 0 Faaberg Fotball Blå    
20082517 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 16 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj D HamKam Yngres 2006 Grønn 1 - 5 Elverum Fotball 1    
20083017 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 3 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj D Kolbu/KK G11 5 - 0 Raumnes & Årnes G11    
20083117 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 5 G10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj D FL Fart Hvit 6 - 7 Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI G10-2    
20083217 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 6 G10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj E FL Fart Rød 10 - 5 Lillehammer...10 United 2    
20083517 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 7 G08 (Født 2009) 5er Plj B Faaberg Fotball Gul 8 - 4 Lillehammer... Ål G08 - 2    
20083617 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 9 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj G Elverum Fotball 2 1 - 3 Vingrom G11    
20083717 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 10 J11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj A Skreia IL J11 0 - 1 Roterud IL    
20083817 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 12 G10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj A Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 1 6 - 4 Roterud IL G10 Grønn    
20084217 sø 20/08 16:30 sø 20/08 Bane 18 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj B Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 1 4 - 1 Vingar G2006    
20080516 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 1 J14 (Født 2003) 7er A-Sluttspill Bronze match Åsmarka IL ... 14 Åsmarka 0 - 1 Åndalsnes IF J14    
20080916 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 4 G07 (Født 2010) 5er Plj A Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 3 7 - 3 Faaberg Fotball    
20081416 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 8 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj C Lesja il G11 3 - 3 Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 2    
20081816 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 11 J10 (Født 2007) 5er Plj B Faaberg Fotball Gul 3 - 0 Lillehammer... Ål J10 - 3    
20082216 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 14 G07 (Født 2010) 5er Plj C Vingrom G7 1 2 - 6 Lillehammer...b Søre Ål 2    
20082516 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 16 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj F Faaberg Fotball 2 - 2 Elverum fotball 4    
20083016 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 3 G12 (Født 2005) 7er Plj E Lillehammer...b LFK Ekrom 0 - 1 Biri IL g12 Gul    
20083116 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 5 G09 (Født 2008) 5er Plj C Roterud IL G09-2 3 - 7 Lillehammer...9 Søre Ål 2    
20083216 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 6 G09 (Født 2008) 5er Plj D FL Fart Hvit 4 - 9 Roterud IL G09-3    
20083516 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 7 J09 (Født 2008) 5er Plj A Gausdal Fotballklubb J 9 2 - 5 Øyer-Tretten IF ØTI J2008    
20083616 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 9 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj C Ridabu Fotball G2006 Hvit 1 - 1 Follebu Fot...al G11 Hvit    
20083716 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 10 J12 (Født 2005) 7er Plj A Follebu Fot...Gausdal J12 1 - 0 Roterud IL J12    
20083816 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 12 G08 (Født 2009) 5er Plj A Roterud IL Grønn 2 - 1 FL Fart Rød    
20083916 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 13 J09 (Født 2008) 5er Plj A Roterud IL J09-1 1 - 1 Follebu Fotballag J9 2    
20084016 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 15 J08 (Født 2009) 5er Plj A Lillehammer KFK Søre Ål 1 4 - 2 Øyer-Trette... ØTI J8-1 1      
20084116 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 17 J12 (Født 2005) 7er Plj A Ridabu Fotb...Jenter 2005 4 - 0 Reinsvoll I...øverbru J12    
20084216 sø 20/08 16:00 sø 20/08 Bane 18 G12 (Født 2005) 7er Plj C Roterud IL G12 Rød 2 - 0 Elverum Fotball G12-4    
20080515 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 1 G13 (Født 2004) 7er A-Sluttspill Bronze match Strindheim IL 1 4 - 0 Skreia IL ( gutt 2004 )    
20080915 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 4 G08 (Født 2009) 5er Plj D Vingar G2009 2 - 14 Vestre Aker    
20081415 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 8 J11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj B Torpa fotball jenter 11 0 - 0 Elverum fotball J11-2    
20081815 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 11 G09 (Født 2008) 5er Plj B Lillehammer...Nordre Ål 1 4 - 2 Vingrom G9    
20082215 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 14 G08 (Født 2009) 5er Plj D Faaberg Fotball Blå 3 - 2 Skreia IL sort    
20082515 sø 20/08 15:30 sø 20/08 Bane 16 G11 (Født 2006) 7er Plj E Vang FL G11 0 - 7 Roterud IL G2006-2    
SpareBank1 Adidas Sport 1 Strandtorget Eidsiva Energi Hafjell-Kvitfjell Booking P4 Lyden av Norge IKOMM Woofer AS Stabburet Hennig Olsen IS